Hallands Konstförening
Vinnare i 2010 års konstlotteri
Vinst nr Medl nr   Namn   Adress Postadress  
1 1007 Eva  Waller Prästvägen 1C 305 97 Eldsberga
2 517 Anette Mattsson Varpvägen 30 302 44 Halmstad
3 889 Mikael Henriksson Kapellgatan 13 302 37 Halmstad
4 824 Margitha Jonsson Kornhills Norrgränd 15 302 58 Halmstad
5 1694 Kurt  Malmberg Litigrafigränd 8 302 71 Halmstad
6 1051 Dan -Öjvind Gasstorp Släktvägen 6 305 72 Steninge
7 1727 Gert  Gustavsson Tulpanvägen 13 434 45 Kungsbacka
8 2863 Inga-Lill Siming Seglaregatan 1D 302 42 Halmstad
9 2790 Jan-Olof Karlsson Ljungbyvägen 91 302 56 Halmstad
10 30 Ingrid  Kristiansen Bellmansgatan 4 302 34 Halmstad
11 1979 Helens Rör Konstförening Box 101 301 02 Halmstad
12 913 Ejvor Johansson Mineralvägen 32 434 32 Kungsbacka
13 2561 Annica  Engdahl Ryttmästarevägen 14 302 35 Halmstad
14 847 Linda  Milleskog Settervägen 10 302 64 Hamstad
15 2085 Stina Fransson Sellgren c/o Albinsson, Entrévägen 13 302 91 Halmstad
16 1387 Rolf Sundqvist Skiljevägen 28 182 56 Danderyd
17 2374 Erland Wiberg Box 86 260 22 Tågarp
18 1407 Anders V. Helmroth Kullavägen 24 302 41 Halmstad
19 53 Lars-Magnus Lundgren Rådjursvägen 20 302 73 Halmstad
20 2968 Brittmarie Pantzar Andersson Mattiasagatan 5 432 75 Träslövsläge
21 416 Ingrid Andersson Nissastigen 57 302 30 Halmstad
22 87 Marianne  Markow Krukmakaregränd 12 312 30 Laholm
23 1245 Magnus Ufvenfeldt Klippekullevägen 33 310 42 Haverdal
24 2186 Sten Olsson Kvarnbäcksvägen 18 302 40 Halmstad
25 934 Kerstin  Fridolfsson Ankargatan 33, 2 vån 302 39 Halmstad
26 1421 Carl Berthag Bergsstigen 8 302 70 Halmstad
27 1262 Christina Ohlander Hulabäcksvägen 3 305 72 Steninge
28 2035 Gunvor Scharp Syskonhamnsgatan 1 302 45 Halmstad
29 2987 Christina Tullgren Hemmansvägen 38 302 52 Halmstad
30 820 Evy  Lovén Gaggegatan 29 302 37 Halmstad
31 784 Per Magnusson Steninge Kustväg 68 F BV 305 72 Steninge
32 873 Gunilla Dahlrot Pilefeldtsgatan 8 302 50 Halmstad
33 1463 Christer Bengtsson Jordflyvägen 1 313 03 Åled
34 751 Tomas Ekblad Karl XI:s väg 11 302 36 Halmstad
35 1486 Ulla Nilsson Resedavägen 1 302 65 Halmstad
36 1064 Gunnel Rydén Stenhuggerivägen 17 302 91 Halmstad
37 1126 Sören Lekberg Trekanten 13 312 94 Laholm
38 2918 Alf Fröman Äskatorpsvägen 4 430 33 Fjärås
39 1617 Eva Perby Norra vägen 20 302 31 Halmstad
40 133 Gördis Johansson Öinge Pållagård 203 310 44 Getinge
Halmstad 2010-10-14
Bo-Lennart Nilsson Anders Sträng
Ordförande Sekreterare